ok watching in loop ab aa raha hai 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ok watching in loop ab aa raha hai 🤣
r u shure about dates?becz ejf fashion will be unavailable till 5th from 28 or 29 onwards
One of her fan pages posted this
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
yr samjh na aaya pulav hai ki biryani
sub mix ho gaya re 😆
where is ench yr
Hahaha waise! That was my first question...ki ye pulao Hain ki biryani...🤣 Kuch bhi hi swaad is 👍🏼
Originally posted by: AngelinaEdangel
And one more thing is that if the resort wanted to promote it for couples (for honeymoon stay etc) they could have invited a real life ITV couple, there are plenty of real life ITV couples! Why wld they invite Parth n Erica? 😉
may be for prewedding shoot😆
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
yr samjh na aaya pulav hai ki biryani
sub mix ho gaya re 😆
where is ench yr
100% pulav.. biryani to kahin see bhi nhi hai
We Might be see gret outfit if there is second part? Or grey outfit is just a pic ps.bonus
I can't believe he went to her house to edit the video. She is super talened!!
he went to E house? omg really? ye kab bola usne
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Hahaha waise! That was my first question...ki ye pulao Hain ki biryani...🤣 Kuch bhi hi swaad is 👍🏼
haan na aisa lag raha hai anupre hooneymoon per gaye hai🤣
Its there towards end of clip/vedio
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
100% pulav.. biryani to kahin see bhi nhi hai
per feeling biryani wali aa rahi hai 🤣