if I like a story and they don’t update it that gets me annoyed
Same here...that's why I don't start till it's finished but sometimes I have to give in to the temptation😩
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
if I like a story and they don’t update it that gets me annoyed
Same here...that's why I don't start till it's finished but sometimes I have to give in to the temptation😩
yes watched Sherlock homes and the American version Elementary I love it
As in american version of Sherlock Holmes? Stranger things is amazing yaar....I'm just waiting for the next season
vartuuuu
Sorry Swatu I didn't see your post.....oops😉😉 yep aaj kr dungi pakka....kaun sa chahiye pahle?
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Sorry Swatu I didn't see your post.....oops😉😉 yep aaj kr dungi pakka....kaun sa chahiye pahle?
satan first then inferno then naked truth
aur tume ruhaan's inferno wattpad me bhi update karna hai vaha sirf ek hi part huva hai
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Sorry Swatu I didn't see your post.....oops😉😉 yep aaj kr dungi pakka....kaun sa chahiye pahle?
btw you said sorry 😲 the damn SORRY really 😡
btw you said sorry 😲 the damn SORRY really 😡
Isiliye I said oops later💜💜💜😘😘😘😘 galti se mistake ho gai😘😘
satan first then inferno then naked truth
aur tume ruhaan's inferno wattpad me bhi update karna hai vaha sirf ek hi part huva hai
Your wish is my command, my lady💜💜💜😘😘😘 haan wattpad pe kr dungi Ruhaan's inferno bhi....mai bhul hi gai this🙈🙈🙊🙊
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Your wish is my command, my lady💜💜💜😘😘😘 haan wattpad pe kr dungi Ruhaan's inferno bhi....mai bhul hi gai this🙈🙈🙊🙊
aww so sweet of you vartuu 😘😘😘😘😘
aww so sweet of you vartuu 😘😘😘😘😘
😘😘😘💜💜💜🤗
lol ppl on insta are actual mood spoilers