if I like a story and they don’t update it that gets me annoyed
Same here...that's why I don't start till it's finished but sometimes I have to give in to the temptation😩
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
if I like a story and they don’t update it that gets me annoyed
Same here...that's why I don't start till it's finished but sometimes I have to give in to the temptation😩
yes watched Sherlock homes and the American version Elementary I love it
As in american version of Sherlock Holmes? Stranger things is amazing yaar....I'm just waiting for the next season
vartuuuu
Sorry Swatu I didn't see your post.....oops😉😉 yep aaj kr dungi pakka....kaun sa chahiye pahle?
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Sorry Swatu I didn't see your post.....oops😉😉 yep aaj kr dungi pakka....kaun sa chahiye pahle?
satan first then inferno then naked truth
aur tume ruhaan's inferno wattpad me bhi update karna hai vaha sirf ek hi part huva hai
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Sorry Swatu I didn't see your post.....oops😉😉 yep aaj kr dungi pakka....kaun sa chahiye pahle?
btw you said sorry 😲 the damn SORRY really 😡
btw you said sorry 😲 the damn SORRY really 😡
Isiliye I said oops later💜💜💜😘😘😘😘 galti se mistake ho gai😘😘
satan first then inferno then naked truth
aur tume ruhaan's inferno wattpad me bhi update karna hai vaha sirf ek hi part huva hai
Your wish is my command, my lady💜💜💜😘😘😘 haan wattpad pe kr dungi Ruhaan's inferno bhi....mai bhul hi gai this🙈🙈🙊🙊
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Your wish is my command, my lady💜💜💜😘😘😘 haan wattpad pe kr dungi Ruhaan's inferno bhi....mai bhul hi gai this🙈🙈🙊🙊
aww so sweet of you vartuu 😘😘😘😘😘
aww so sweet of you vartuu 😘😘😘😘😘
😘😘😘💜💜💜🤗
lol ppl on insta are actual mood spoilers