Mahima is too much yaar!! She has no issues that her nephew's wife is hugging her son in front of her and wants to get married to him. 😡
Page
of
1Mahima is too much yaar!! She has no issues that her nephew's wife is hugging her son in front of her and wants to get married to him. 😡
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Indulekha00
Mahima is too much yaar!! She has no issues that her nephew's wife is hugging her son in front of her and wants to get married to him. 😡
Has she gone mad or what?
Dri mahima man lava ne mere pati ko hug kiya aur propose kiya
Mahima-! hug kiya propose kiya mujhe nahi dikha .Oh im sorry tumhe bura to nahi laga na sweetie..
🤬🤣
Waise romi i forgot his name kitni cutely sana ki hair pat karahahai lol
They both share a nice bond on n off screen
And also nyra n karan..
I want sherni to push lava out..bas bahut hogaya ab and hosake to mahima ko bhi sabak sikhaov .. paglagayi ek taraf bolti hai bete ko pyar hua n wo dri ko accept karrahihai ..dusri taraf yeh sab karrahihai
Mahima hardly cares 4 Rakshit's happiness as Varna very well know Rakshit luvs DRI & lava claimed 2 be in luv with sunny & is married 2 him.
Lava is not meen rashi grl infact she insulted Mahima & Rakshit both on wedding still Mahima supporting such person . Disgusting😡
We know sunny is dead but in serial he is alive _& in USA , what about sunny ?? Who is married lava .
Lava insulted Rakshit on wedding & married his younger brother claiming 2 be in luv with him now when he is away , she is claiming 2 be in luv with Rakshit & want 2 marry him.
Problems kisi ki life mai nhi Hoti , iska MATLAB ye thodi ki divorce de do aur apni bhai ki wife se shaadi karlo.
I hope real Mahima is caged somewhere & she is duplicate