I think in today's precap they have used mishaan bg music on pari and ruhaan 😭
Get ready for pari and ruhaan 😭💔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I think in today's precap they have used mishaan bg music on pari and ruhaan 😭
Get ready for pari and ruhaan 😭💔
this week appears to be boring week for us. Looking like Ruhaan and sister scenes are more than Mishaan.Guys forget everyone else just think about Mishaan
I think in today's precap they have used mishaan bg music on pari and ruhaan 😭
Get ready for pari and ruhaan 😭💔
Hain i didnt hear ,let us see tom
I think in today's precap they have used mishaan bg music on pari and ruhaan 😭
Get ready for pari and ruhaan 😭💔
Ayu don't worry yaar🤗..MisHaan are the end game..Beech mein thoda twists aur drama toh add karte hain na to spice up the show..Chill😃
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Hain i didnt hear ,let us see tom
Yeah they used MisHaan bgm..Ye editing mistake hain ya intentional hain jaan ne ke liye episode dekhna hoga
I cannot tolerate such nonsense. Better to skip them instead of spoiling the mood in the early hours of the dayI think in today's precap they have used mishaan bg music on pari and ruhaan 😭
Get ready for pari and ruhaan 😭💔
I’m hoping it gets better for usOriginally posted by: rapaka70
this week appears to be boring week for us. Looking like Ruhaan and sister scenes are more than Mishaan.
they need twists and turns to make the show longer lolOriginally posted by: pranurosid
Ayu don't worry yaar🤗..MisHaan are the end game..Beech mein thoda twists aur drama toh add karte hain na to spice up the show..Chill😃
let’s wait and see hopefully we will find outOriginally posted by: pranurosid
Yeah they used MisHaan bgm..Ye editing mistake hain ya intentional hain jaan ne ke liye episode dekhna hoga
I think in today's precap they have used mishaan bg music on pari and ruhaan 😭
Get ready for pari and ruhaan 😭💔
Sis & Ruhaan jodi has diff bgm na, then why r they using Mishaan Bgm?