I can cope up with his moodswings
Usky thobday ko dekh ky sab muaf 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I can cope up with his moodswings
Usky thobday ko dekh ky sab muaf 😆
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
My heart goes for him when I saw him walkin on feild.ghosh his walk.
I gave lanat to all the girls who rejected him or gonna reject him or leaving a chance 🤣
Walking on field?? Where ??
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
lol, thodi millawat chalti hai! 😆 But no, boy-ish charm always overshadows the manly charm but here he looked differently hot 😍
Actually nowadays he looks hot more than cute to me - bacha bada ho raha hai I think 🥺🤗🤣
yes now i can drool over him☺️
bc leauge RSOriginally posted by: RollingStones
Walking on field?? Where ??
not battlefeild😆
I hope usko feild hi khty ha.I dont have idea of cricket a bit even
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
Who posted this?
You guys will laugh but I’m trying to figure out who he was looking at!
It’s from their trip - Greydot and Eri posted it that day in their stories!
And lol, isn’t it obvious he’s looking at Eri being a total kiddo and flaunting his super balling skills! 😆
ladke ki ankhe dekh ke koi kuch bhi bhool jaye😆
Its good if we drool on him now
Eri ko hum nazar lga chuky hain already 😆
like when a mom wanna beat a child often but gets awwstruck seein the innocence😆Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ladke ki ankhe dekh ke koi kuch bhi bhool jaye😆
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
bc leauge RS
not battlefeild😆
I hope usko feild hi khty ha.I dont have idea of cricket a bit even
Ha ha .... okay yaad aa gaya ...
He is too moody, can’t deal with such ppl...😆
But ya as keeda says ... he Looks more handsome n too Hot now .....KYY Time pe Kabhi nahin laga ...😆
I love his Anurag ka hairstyle..... full side partition...
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Its good if we drool on him now
Eri ko hum nazar lga chuky hain already 😆
Iss ko baksh do - yeh bhi bura wala beemar padta tha during kyy days.... 🤔
*sprays nazar bachao spray on both*