Originally posted by: Dee12340
New friend of sameer played role in Tenali rama
Sab tv
Brother in-law of Tenali
Sueperb actor
Yes I know him from tere liye
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Dee12340
New friend of sameer played role in Tenali rama
Sab tv
Brother in-law of Tenali
Sueperb actor
Yes I know him from tere liye
Originally posted by: Albelipari
Do you think sameer will befriend a guy who will even think of line maroying on his naina 😆
Sameer ko pehle pata kaise chalega? Dosti ke baad toh naina se milega na 😂
Originally posted by: Albelipari
Lol yes 🤣
Utawali me🤣
Originally posted by: Albelipari
Me too ..and he is a very fine actor
That's why he is always baccha in my eyes 😂😂
Originally posted by: Albelipari
Like he cares who is sleeping on the other side of the door .. Sameer is master in taking revenge .. Apna kaam nikal hi lega 😉
Aaheeemmmm yes he is! 😜 and we want him to take revenge. Sweet revenge😛
Hi Ansh🤗
Sameer ko pehle pata kaise chalega? Dosti ke baad toh naina se milega na 😂
Point ..
Poor boy will go mad thinking why sameer is behaving so weird .. Dost ka toh ghar pe aana jaana bhi laga rahega 😆