Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Kya dialogue maar rahi thi us din. ' Hamri phamly hai..'... Ab musibaat me hai to BDO bacha lenge. Sharan kaha li? BDO babu ke ghar me...wah! Sharafat ka medal milna chahiye.Ab Babboo ji yaad nahi aarahe hai?..jab bhi help chahiye hoti hai dono baap beti bhikh ka katora leke nikal padte hai. Jab jarurat nahi padti to kisika nahi sunte, apni manmani karte hai.
Feeling so great that Abhimanyu wont be able to help her. She doesnt deserve it.
Welcome I preferred to discuss it in one thread as sometimes when one misses watching the show through the discussion the person could catch it here.Thanks for the thread. Much needed one.
I have missed a few epis. Havw to watch before commenting. What is the latest development?
Ha ha ha... Nimki ko acha sabak mila is baar. Har baar bach jati thi.😆