Did we enjoy today's episode?Did we??
or
Didn't we??
I would say the second option doesn't even stands a chance because today's episode was
SUPER-DUPER AWESOME!! π₯³
The classic case of ratan
Oh this boy I tell you
He is facing it all now, those emotions which were locked and buried in his heart so deep since super long, are now coming like a tsunami!! Woah bwoy, kill that fakie!!
But just wait for few episodes cutie...kyuki sabr ka fal diya hai ππβΊοΈ
DIRA DIRA DIRA
Kya kahun inke baare mein main
no literally I am asking π
I am out of words aur mujhe aage bhi likhna h so yeh portion ka description mujhe sbse chahiye comments mein...
haan main aisi hi hun
Meethi & Kaku sa
Kaku sa apna haar nikaalke jhumki ko na de bhai, tum kis khet ki mooli ho???
Kaku sa & Kaki ma sa
How come she got such a loving husband!!! Kyu bhagwaan kyuuu
Kaku sa is so cute!! π³
Diya & Kaki masa
How bravely she shut her down today. Diya's confidence was soaring high in that scene and we loved it like howw!! π
Kaki masa aapne jo planning plotting ki thi, woh bhul gayi kya? You Ghajini's friend bro?
Fakie and Ratan ki Diya
Her mastermind is on!!
Loved how she taped his hand and at the same time passed on a warning.
Epic scene. Girl rocked guy shocked.
Bhai tu chala ja nahi toh teri bachi kuchi virasat bhi nahi bachegi π
Fakie
If you try to flirt with diya once again, we don't mind π
As on that expense we are getting what we were dying to see since so long!
So come on!
We've go our seat belts on! πππΌ
Btw what an epic end to the April Month! π