Originally posted by: ks_angel
Arey...jaldi scene milega with Jhanvi n Pinky fighting...😆She left you Tej...OM ke liye...😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: ks_angel
Arey...jaldi scene milega with Jhanvi n Pinky fighting...😆She left you Tej...OM ke liye...😆
oh trust me trp should cross much more than that ...
Originally posted by: surjyotapa
Tejvi left OM before the auction ...but when Shivaay bought back OM janhavi was sitting there wearing a proud smile.. how?😕
Mujhe kuch nahi kehna. Anyway makers also make him only guilty all the time. I'm only asking for some compensation.😆 Montage change or no AniRi track.😆 Woh bhi nahi mil raha.
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989