Aaj ka episode in d name of Shaguniya and Nidhi

Sri1091 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 10 years ago
#1
Pehle 3 cheers for Shaguniya and Nidhi ki dostana 🤣 🤣
So Shagun accepted to marry mani because of Nidhi Thnk u Nidhi for this hamara help kiya tumne pehli baar but I Dnt think this marriage will happen shaadi ke pehle Shaguniya ka asli chehra bahar aayega may be
D only thing I liked in d episode is Ishra ke isharo Mein baath and him dragging her to their room and discussing things other den dat episode is utter crap
Aalia ke nazrom Mein Mihir ko vuncha Karna and Adi puttar running behind aalia perfect triangle well done cv's for ur gatiya soch
Precap ishru scene seems intrestkng and Shaguniya faulting her trump card pata nahi kya hein vus papers Mein we can't even guess as cv's Dnt have brain to show some logic

Created

Last reply

Replies

135

Views

9.2k

Users

19

Likes

504

Frequent Posters

-K.13- thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#2
Ew the two wicked witches have met 🤔

Happy I can't watch this week & thanks for the quick review! 🤗
ishi555 thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#3
maine nai dekha 😆 😆 Achcha hua pehle se aaj k episode ka spoiler read kia ...Bach gayi mai 🤣
vaise b months, weeks, days se IshRa dosage nai mil rahi hai...dimag kharab horaha hai 😕 kuch dino se sirf Baba Ji Ka thullu sirf mil raha hai...
RS472 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#4
Shagun + Nidhi= Shadhi, naam sunkar hi pet me gudgudi ho rehi hai, can' t stop laughing
ishra_JD_club thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 10 years ago
#5

Originally posted by: RS472

Shagun + Nidhi= Shadhi, naam sunkar hi pet me gudgudi ho rehi hai, can' t stop laughing

dono shadi ke liye bhukhi🤣
zohakhan7 thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#6
Crap Episode 🤢
Meine to episodes dekhne hi chodh diye last week se,mera baby tummy mein kick marta hai whenever i m watching yhm 😆
Sri1091 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 10 years ago
#7

Originally posted by: -K.13-

Ew the two wicked witches have met 🤔

Happy I can't watch this week & thanks for the quick review! 🤗


Krishy u r lucky and if this goes on I am gng to stop watching for sure this tym it isn't dat hard to stop watching as there is no emotional connect left
Sri1091 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 10 years ago
#8

Originally posted by: ishi555

maine nai dekha 😆 😆 Achcha hua pehle se aaj k episode ka spoiler read kia ...Bach gayi mai 🤣
vaise b months, weeks, days se IshRa dosage nai mil rahi hai...dimag kharab horaha hai 😕 kuch dino se sirf Baba Ji Ka thullu sirf mil raha hai...


Ab se yahi milega we better come in terms with dat and choose wether to watch or not
Sri1091 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 10 years ago
#9

Originally posted by: RS472

Shagun + Nidhi= Shadhi, naam sunkar hi pet me gudgudi ho rehi hai, can' t stop laughing


Lol 🤣 and Nidhi ne Shagun ko shadi keliye manaya 🤣 👏
Sri1091 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 10 years ago
#10

Originally posted by: sarunholic_arhi

Crap Episode 🤢
Meine to episodes dekhne hi chodh diye last week se,mera baby tummy mein kick marta hai whenever i m watching yhm😆


Lol yhm de door Raho baby keliye acha nahi hein yeh Sab 🤣 he/she must be thinking W*F is dat 🤣

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".