Poll
Are u satisfied by yesterdays reactions from yuvi??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nooo 😆 Thoda Aur rohta...trp Aur achi Aati 😆
Mujhe PTA hai Kon frnd ... 😉 ussi ki baat Sahi hai .. Kal se jyada toh yuvi confession me rohya tha ...Suhani ki death bahut badi baat hai Uss ki liye Suhani se Yuvraj bahut love karta hai ... 😕 toh uss ka reaction Mujhe v jyada Acha nahi laga...Don't look at me like that. Plz...😛actually i was talking to one of my friends abt yesterday's epi nd she wasn't much satisfied.. Like she concluded that yuvi's reactions were ok bt they show he isn't mad abt her also she didn't like prats convincing him abt su being alive... Of course i opposed coz i found him apt bt still it left me wondering if there are some others who weren't convinced so came up with this poll...Jst want to see the reactions it's ok if u don't want to explain why...😳bt would love to hear everyone's views...
Ps: i'm keeping my expectations low nd assume that we won't be getting any monologues like mehwish di's FFs...
Lol so truee aman.. I guess more than bahus crying betas are better for trps.. Gives us sadiatic pleasures too.. 😆
Mujhe PTA hai Kon frnd ... 😉 ussi ki baat Sahi hai .. Kal se jyada toh yuvi confession me rohya tha ...Suhani ki death bahut badi baat hai Uss ki liye Suhani se Yuvraj bahut love karta hai ... 😕 toh uss ka reaction Mujhe v jyada Acha nahi laga...
Yuvraj ka Suhani ke liye Pyar dekhna logo ko Acha Lagta hai ...jitna jyada rohta Woh log utna he jyada attached hote show ke sath ...
Lol so truee aman.. I guess more than bahus crying betas are better for trps.. Gives us sadiatic pleasures too..😆
Yuvraj ka Suhani ke liye Pyar dekhna logo ko Acha Lagta hai ...jitna jyada rohta Woh log utna he jyada attached hote show ke sath ...
No pain no gain = trp 😆