My Birthday gift from Naina & Annu di : OS : Dil hi toh hai- Page 2

Created

Last reply

Replies

13

Views

6k

Users

13

Likes

27

Frequent Posters

ll_megha_ll thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 11 years ago
#11
Wow...
Beautiful os...
A different thought...
Maza aa gaya
SATRISHI thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 11 years ago
#12
first of all

many many happpy returns of the day

belatedly ..sorry mujhe patha nahi.

wonderful gift lovely OS
IshitaRocks015 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 11 years ago
#13
sorry..i am extremely late🤢 kya karu..pms ka bharmar..and college ka hectic schedule😭
😭

Naina di...annu di👏👏
mujhe ye os bada pasand aya..
Different laga... the start...with Sam narrating the story to kids..😃
Sam ladki cheding😲 upar se shart bhi lagaying😲😲😲
ye to shock hai... mujhe ched deta😳😳
Aisha bhi ghas dali..last me solid padi😆 gyan was superb...bahut acha kia..
kash 2-3 jhapad bhi lagati😆😆
Par iskke bad Sam sudhar gaya...😃
lol.. meeting after years...dono ko shock laga😆
par arjun ne sambhal lia... gyan deke punya ka kam was🤣 nek kaam kia...lol
coffee😳 bechara peon...😆


arjun ka message..hehhee...
"dar lagta hai? ladkiyan chedengi"😆😆 ye solid t
ha...
isi bahane dosti hogayi...

dammit aisha..i love you😆😆

i love you too dammit...rathod😃😳😆
cute os... loved it...happy belated bday gabbu...n happy bday in adv for 2016😆

Angel_Arya thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#14
Awesome
Enjoyed reading it
👏👏👏

Do write more OS
Thanks for the pm Sneha

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".