Page
of
1Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hi all
Hello :Pratibha ... kaisa lag raha hai aap sab ko ... honestly reply karo ...totally unrealiestic show lagta hai ...pratibha kya educated nai hai ...aaj har larki kam se kam graduate to hoti hai ....computer... internet ,,,,,,,,, google ... sab pata hota hai use...par ye pratibha ...samgh mai nai aaya kuch ...pihu ... koi bhi beti apni maa ke sath aisa kaise kar sakti hai ... immpossiblesasu maa or devil devrani ... pratibha ko ab tak samgh mai nai aa rahe ...or ab uper se sone pe sugha vo naina ... grrr... naino ke teer chala kar kuch bhi kar rahi hai ...sorry par i feel we should quite watching this serial ...cv has nothing good to show us ...
Originally posted by: soapwatcher1
Archaic thinking. Why does Pratibha need permission to attend her college reunion? And even if she thinks she needs to get Mahen's okay, why does he think it is a big deal and act like she has committed a crime in making preps to go without asking him?
And the precap, what idiocy! I thought Mahen was the only sensible one in the show and now he too has to come under the influence of Sunidhi's scheming? Is the buniyad of their relationship so flimsy that he falls for Sundhi's ugly tricks when he has seen her machinations in the past? I was disappointed in Mahen today
. Pratibha, of course, disappoints almost on
a daily basis with her totally backward and
spineless thinking except perhaps in the
last couple of episodes.