Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: nikitagmc
Mera toh dimag ka dahi ho gaya aaj.
Tanna and Diandra ko tolerate karna seekha hi tha ki do aur aa gayi.. Dimpy's baby voice is sooo irritating and Renee tries too hard to look cool and aaj noise pollution bhi kar rahi thi. Faltu ki chillam chilli ke alawa kuch nahi kiya. She has seen everything from outside yet abhi tak koi smartness nahi show ki isne. Kya yaar kisko le aaye!The 3 guys -Praneet, Pritam and Upen was the third one I think- they were literally laughing when the two girls were shouting like that at each other 😆 .. abhi tak sirf ladke hi is tarah ladte the ghar mein. That was the moment of the episode for me. 😛
Originally posted by: Oye_Chup_Kar
But that's what BIGG BOSS is all about! Fights, Dirty Politics, Dramas, Scheming! Without these BB will be just a waste of time 😆