Originally posted by: randhirsanyu014
it's amazing,beautiful...i'm speechless...kash show me aisa hota
Aww...Thanks...😃
and i wished that too...😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: randhirsanyu014
it's amazing,beautiful...i'm speechless...kash show me aisa hota
Originally posted by: BornAries
Hey Anu 🤗
thanks for the pm ...😊i always love to read ur OSs ... they are unique...i loved it to the core...kya? workout in the middle of night? tumne usse kuch pucha?" asked sanyukta"Nhi. mujhe toh darr tha ki kahi voh mujhe hi apna punching bag samajh kar marne na lage, isiliye i was acting as if i'm sleeping.--- that part was hilarious...🤣 🤣Sandhir Rain dance...so romantic 😳..beautifully penned down...and lastly their realization and confession...uff! i just loved it...you made it so colourful...its a visual treat...great work 👏now going to read the second one..😊
Originally posted by: queenofdreams
OH BABYYY!!I LUV U A LOT!(SHUT UP!i only luv RANDHIR.I MEAN AS A FRIEND! 😉 😉 )u r such a swweet heart!i havev stomach ache reading yoyos acts!he he he!!oh god i read it 3 times! and burst out in laughter t!u also describe d sandhir moments very beautifully!its amazing dear!love u(friendly wala) 😳
Originally posted by: paridhi9797
Hey...so srry Anu for late rply...i was a little busy actlly...srry *puppy face* nyways this os was romantic as hell n sweet too😛👏 the way u write n express,its jst out f d box⭐️⭐️ write more os n pm me ok😉😛 love pari😊😊
Originally posted by: PhoenixRadar
res
*EDITED*That practice waala scene was so like the Sandhir special episode... I can say that you predicted that in your own way! 😉Aww... That Radio scene was so cute! :D I meant the one between Randhir and the Peon.All in all I loved the choice of songs here too... Pehla pehla pyaar hain really makes me laugh in a weird way actually! 🤣And Raabta is an all time favourite of mine too... The piano chords and Ash King's voice is just like roasted almond chocolate melting! 🤣