Created

Last reply

Replies

27

Views

2.6k

Users

10

Likes

22

Frequent Posters

....Khushboo... thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#21

Originally posted by: Bhawana01

So hone wala husband of your BFF se uski hone wale biwi ke phool snatch kar ke Khud pehena aise kya kehete hai cheapness aur manhanta I just wanna know saaniakh😕

Very good question bhawu😆
Bhawana01 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
#22

Originally posted by: KhushLuvsGC-AK

Very good question bhawu😆

Kya Karen hum hai hi itni smart 😆😎
....Khushboo... thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#23

Originally posted by: Bhawana01

Kya Karen hum hai hi itni smart 😆😎

Woh mujhse behtar koi nhi jaanta😉😆
Bhawana01 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
#24

Originally posted by: KhushLuvsGC-AK

Woh mujhse behtar koi nhi jaanta😉😆

Aacha 😳🤗😆
....Khushboo... thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#25
Koi shaq🤗😆
Bhawana01 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
#26
Nahi aaj kal tu mujse Itna pyar se baat karti hai na mere Sare shaq dada ho gaye hain Sachi main😉😆😆
twisted_beenz thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#27
Today's epi ka Lu has left a bad taste. Ab kal ka bhi dekhne ko Mann nahi kar raha. And if they give all the praphool now leap ke baad kya dikhayenge. Leave something for that sharad malhotra na.

Moreover leave it in those times even now best friends boy friend is out of bounds. Us time par yeh to strict no no hai. Uff cvs ko kisine Zor se maara hai. On the wrong head if you know what I mean. Isliye dard nahi sahi jaa rahi
pri_b thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
#28
pratuney phool ko gajara lagaya 😆 ...

phool is a double dholki...kabhi is taraf to kabhi us taraf bajti hain.. 😕 ..

last week she was being all Mahan and said pratu is lucky to have ajab and when pratu affirmed it with a reply, just chk her xpressions, she was all teary eyed, its so obvious uskey dil main kuch aur hain and jubaan pe kuch aur.. 🤢

wotever pratu does its all from a friends perspective, its all phool's one sided romantic delusions ..
will never say that pratu is a tharki, his feelings for ajab r genuine and true,,,

phool always comes btwn praja...mayb future main bhi aisa hi karegi.. 😡

praja r any ways better off without phool...its high time she returns back to marwar with her circus 😡

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".