Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: crazy_kiran
what did veer mean by saying he cant talk pyar se with this daku ki devi, did he mean that if she comes dress like a rajkumari he has no problems with talking to her pyar se😆😆😆
ya i think he meant this 😉
iknow he meant this😆😆😆
Originally posted by: sarvang21
mujhe lagta hai ki vo shera ko chidane k liye ye sab kar raha hai....aap ne notice kuya ho to is dialogue ke time pe veer was smiling....
😳
he smile at her
lagta hai veer ko shera ko chidane me bohut maza aata hai 😆
esp dakoo ki devi was damn funny😆😆😆vo rajkumari lagti hi nahi😆😆
Originally posted by: minnie2308
Yup........... he keeps dropping hints that he feels she is not appropriately dressed for their jungle date, but Shera still doesn't understand 😉
haan any other girl would have been out shopping by now😆😆😆
Originally posted by: minnie2308
Yup........... he keeps dropping hints that he feels she is not appropriately dressed for their jungle date, but Shera still doesn't understand 😉
😆😆😆
Originally posted by: sarvang21
mujhe lagta hai ki vo shera ko chidane k liye ye sab kar raha hai....aap ne notice kuya ho to is dialogue ke time pe veer was smiling....
😳😳