CVs hai Aadat Se Majboor (Fun Recycling Post) ;)

Ravendor1981 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#1
Aaj CVs ne saabit kar diya ki woh kabhi bhi sudhar hi Nahi sakte!!! 😡




Ab so nice these CVs are, they gave us a grand Rajyabhishek and lots of fun...so grand and Royal our new Maharana Looks!
But but but!!!

The CVs haven't still changed their habits...!

The necklace is same as the earlier Rana..



We can understand...its maybe because they wanted to show that it passes from him to Pratap...


But but but...

Wasn't the entire other part of the outfit including the Dress, Dupatta (or whatever it is called) supposed to be brought specially by Phool Kanwar?

Because...
I'm focusing on this one part of the outfit...the red and golden Dupatta thing that he is wearing underneath his other green dupatta...see it closely...

Now I will post pictures of many other people who have worn the same dupatta!


Pehle it was worn by Rawat Ji




Uske baad...it was worn by..



Phool's daddy


And uske baad 😡



By JAGMAL!!!🤢

Rawat Ji is OK because he is like a father to Pratap and like on of the best people on the show for us..
Ram Singh is OK because Pratap and him had a good bonding before leap..

But Jagmal!!!! Iske liye I will never forgive the CVs 😆

Anyway...hope you enjoyed this post...made for the purpose of increasing forum activity and forum rank eventually!

Please feel free to spam!

Enjoy!!

And let me know if you liked this!!

Created

Last reply

Replies

9

Views

1.5k

Users

4

Likes

7

Frequent Posters

Ramya_98 thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#2
Hey bhagwan! Inn cv's ka kuch nahi ho sakta hai. 🤢
Superb post natasha! 👏
😆
Ravendor1981 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#3

Originally posted by: crazy-for-praja

Hey bhagwan! Inn cv's ka kuch nahi ho sakta hai. 🤢
Superb post natasha! 👏
😆

sach kaha Ramya!
Thank you so much! Glad you liked it 😳
twilightlover29 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#4
Jagmal ke pehene huye kapde de diye
NAzar bandh karo in CVs ko
Aur koi history padha do

Natasha
you are so fab at finding these recycled versions re

Btw humaare Newsletter ka kya hua??
Ravendor1981 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#5

Originally posted by: twilightlover29

Jagmal ke pehene huye kapde de diye
NAzar bandh karo in CVs ko
Aur koi history padha do

Natasha
you are so fab at finding these recycled versions re

Btw humaare Newsletter ka kya hua??


Books bhi bheji CVs ko...woh bhi wasted!
Thanks Garu Di!
NL ki khud ki doosri entries Nahi ho paayi...hopefully next week I will do it...I will send PMs 😛
Ravendor1981 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#6

Originally posted by: Nonie12345

Wonderful post Natasha 😃


Thanks Nonie 😳
Ravendor1981 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#7
You're allowed to bash the CVs here ok! 😉
Ravendor1981 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#8
And please feel free to spam!!
aditi37 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#9

Natasha😆 phool fooled pratap and copied the attire from udai singh and took the credit as if she designed it🤣🤣 so she's designer thief😆😆atleast I could say that now coz cvsss left us no choice🤣🤣

In short, cvs following eco friendly attitude🤣🤣seriously when this trend gonna change 😆
Ravendor1981 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
#10

Originally posted by: aditi37

<font face="Georgia, Times New Roman, Times, serif">Natasha😆 phool fooled pratap and copied the attire from udai singh and took the credit as if she designed it🤣🤣so she's designer thief😆😆atleast I could say that now coz cvsss left us no choice🤣🤣</font>


</em>
<em><font face="Georgia, Times New Roman, Times, serif">In short, cvs following eco friendly attitude🤣🤣seriously when this trend gonna change 😆</font>


CVs are phenomenal! 😳 never seen such wonderful resourcefulness! 👏

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".