



Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(191/ 3*)( Mohan 50*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: silent.desire
Ye wo unknown ladki kaun hai Seher? 😳 Ab tak episode dhekha nahin.
Vivaan tho khush ho gaya hoga uska pehla pyaar wopas jo a gaya in form of Sarthak.
Sarthak Seher pe line marega tho Preet madam in dono ko kacha chab jayegi. Anita ki entry hui? 😊
O haven't watched it yet well before Preet come backs hope more girls goes behind Sarthak so that Preet can feel jealous. Waiting for Anita to enter soon she is charmer of the show. 😳 😆 After a long time seeing her again and she is doing fab job. 👏
right par saher sarthak ke pichhe hai,sarthak nahi !!
ha ha ha ha
vivan ka dushra pyaar
or muje to saher or sarthak ke bhich kuch hoga esh nahi laga.
Originally posted by: silent.desire
Ye wo unknown ladki kaun hai Seher? 😳 Ab tak episode dhekha nahin.
Vivaan tho khush ho gaya hoga uska pehla pyaar wopas jo a gaya in form of Sarthak.
Sarthak Seher pe line marega tho Preet madam in dono ko kacha chab jayegi. Anita ki entry hui? 😊
Originally posted by: ria54321
For me this seasons highlight is the vampire vivaan..😃 he looks so hot yet so adorable... And seriously than scene was awesome purane pyar ke flashbacks😆😆 Sarthak too is amazing.. How he calls them all loosers.. But i was thinking use bi kuch purana yaad aaega.. Par vo to hua nhi..
Other than dat.. I found seher really pretty!! But really didnt like her changed attitude..Rose has nothing to do other than taking selfies😆I didnt like ranbir too.. Hez irritating..😕And lastly avni🥱 she is dumb😕 but not as cold as she was as dhara.. She looks cute this time..😛
Originally posted by: BlAzInG_FiRe
I like Vivaan but i dont like Vivaan-Avni as a couple 😕...he is good in this serious kinda characterSarthak apna sacha pyaar bhool gaya 🤣...aur jab Vivaan ko hi bhool gaya then i dont think isko Preet bhi yaad hogi 😆😆why? i liked Seher...coz she is not dumb and she changed her clothes only not her attitude 😆...her attitude was still the sameAvni only looks cute but her acting is