Arnav or khushi ... right or wrong?

UltimateBarun thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 14 years ago
#1
OKAY,, if u entered here with an intention to bash or argue or make coclusion or to get my thread closed,,sorry,,this isn't anything serious!!😆

Here are few reactions,., random on IPKKND/Forum/Arhi/ everything related to them!

FUN POST! No offense to these great stars and filmy personalities!


AkKi: I said khushi is doing wrong by hiding the truth!!

JA: Oh yea!!,, she slept by the pool,, she married under pressure n blackmail,,...

(secretly)Lets not fight seriously,,,coz this is just a brawl to remind IF they there are other Biceps too in this world to drool over!


Prem :ae, Amar,,,Khushi kitna acha badla le rahee hai nai,...by palying pranks on Arnav

Amar: Abey prem,,,tu dekh Arnav se panga ulta padega Khushi pe!!

Raveena aur karishma se to achi yeh khushi hai...atleast she doesnt have a look alike dad like teja , Only one dad, who cannot speak..



Circuit: Ae bhai forum pe dekh, kaise Arnav khushi pe locha chalrela hai

Munna: Ae Circuit, in logon ko Akkah Life ka problems chod ke, yech kaam mila hai kya!

Circuit: boleto bhai,,dono ghalat hai,,lekin life mein thoda tadka maangta na!


BTW we are ready to be friends again if u stop drooling over BS and come back to us!


whatever Dude,, I dont really know who is wrong,, but Mami is mostly right!!


Now this is never going to end!!!Arnav and Khushi!
I will make a sequel to K3G,,Kabhi khushi kabhi Arni,..the dude is hott man..who cares right or wrong!


Dude,,I dont really know much abt right or wrong,, All i know is Arnav ...what u did on that bed was totally wrong...U need to take few classes from me,,😆


Rancho Did u U SEE Zoha's siggie...we look lalloos with water dripping,,,lets get back into the drum now,,,


Vidhu Vinod Chopra :can i get the Number of this Barun guy,, what is he doing in tellywood???





Vidhu ji, I am ready to make a comeback after listening to Noreen show!


HIMESH: I dont care who is wrong ! I love acting,, I hear there is always a vacancy for a some Prakash's role in this show.. I love acting!!!










Edited by UltimateBarun - 14 years ago

Created

Last reply

Replies

64

Views

4.6k

Users

61

Likes

180

Frequent Posters

rima thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago
#2
hey nice fun post. bte i am a huge andaz apna apna fan. must have watched it close to 30 times. i loved seeing it here
arshiipkkndluv thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 14 years ago
#3
lolzzz🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣 ,,,its hilarious,,nice work 🤣 🤣 🤣..i liked srk and sallu part most,,,,,,they seem to be jealous of barun for taking away all female attention away frm them,, 🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣
deleteaccount thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago
#4




BTW we are ready to be friends again if u stop drooling over BS and come back to us!


🤣right!

To tell you the truth- I am still SRK ☺️ But Barun is the next ❤️
Love them☺️

Amazing post!
Edited by -Neloufer- - 14 years ago
556195 thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago
#5
munna bhai is so right!!🤣 sare duniya ki problem chorkar apun logo ko yech kaam mila hai🤣 and Karan' one was.. *cough* 🤣
oh god di cant stop laughing!! 🤪🤣
abe oye Imran Hashmi.. its you who needs to take classes from out hotwa!! hun!! 🤣 what he can do uo humse pucho 🤪
hilarious 🤣

PinkPari thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 14 years ago
#6
Emraan Hashmi pahahahaha!!! 🤣
ragvir.fan thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 14 years ago
#7
🤣 🤣 hilarious ....🤣

btw sorry salman and shahrukh u people continue fighting we are not gonna stop drooling on barun ... barun rocks love u loads barun.

@himesh

tu to dur hi rahiyo ipkknd se 😆
Edited by ragvir.fan - 14 years ago
Punkin22 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago
#8
Very good and funny. Enjoyed pictures and captions...😉😉😉
mpks1 thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago
#9
Zoha, 🤣 🤣 🤣

First again without opening the post, thought not again, once I started looking at the caps and reading them couldn't stop laughing. Loved it all the way. Everything was perfect.
Edited by Keshriya - 14 years ago
mommy2000 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 14 years ago
#10
Rofl rofl rofl zoha...classic!!!!! Rofl

Related Topics

Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon thumbnail

Posted by: Mysticaldivine · 2 years ago

Though the years passed swiftly as the days, our love remains new. It’s so good to be here to celebrate this day with all of you . I still find...

Expand ▼
Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon thumbnail

Posted by: Mysticaldivine · 3 years ago

Walking through the memory lanes of the secretive doors of our remembrance, looking for forgotten benchmarks of our lives, we can find...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".