FUN POST! No offense to these great stars and filmy personalities!
AkKi: I said khushi is doing wrong by hiding the truth!!
JA: Oh yea!!,, she slept by the pool,, she married under pressure n blackmail,,...
(secretly)Lets not fight seriously,,,coz this is just a brawl to remind IF they there are other Biceps too in this world to drool over!
Prem :ae, Amar,,,Khushi kitna acha badla le rahee hai nai,...by palying pranks on Arnav
Amar: Abey prem,,,tu dekh Arnav se panga ulta padega Khushi pe!!
Raveena aur karishma se to achi yeh khushi hai...atleast she doesnt have a look alike dad like teja , Only one dad, who cannot speak..
Circuit: Ae bhai forum pe dekh, kaise Arnav khushi pe locha chalrela hai
Munna: Ae Circuit, in logon ko Akkah Life ka problems chod ke, yech kaam mila hai kya!
Circuit: boleto bhai,,dono ghalat hai,,lekin life mein thoda tadka maangta na!
BTW we are ready to be friends again if u stop drooling over BS and come back to us!
whatever Dude,, I dont really know who is wrong,, but Mami is mostly right!!
Now this is never going to end!!!Arnav and Khushi!
I will make a sequel to K3G,,Kabhi khushi kabhi Arni,..the dude is hott man..who cares right or wrong!
Dude,,I dont really know much abt right or wrong,, All i know is Arnav ...what u did on that bed was totally wrong...U need to take few classes from me,,😆
Rancho Did u U SEE Zoha's siggie...we look lalloos with water dripping,,,lets get back into the drum now,,,
Vidhu Vinod Chopra :can i get the Number of this Barun guy,, what is he doing in tellywood???
Vidhu ji, I am ready to make a comeback after listening to Noreen show!
HIMESH: I dont care who is wrong ! I love acting,, I hear there is always a vacancy for a some Prakash's role in this show.. I love acting!!!
459