Rahul is the most disgusting guy now. I used to like this guy but look at him after Dolly went into the house. He has changed and he's probably the worst person in the house. Aag me Ghee daal raha hai. Why is he supporting Dolly ?
Be a Man Rahul !
Rahul is the most disgusting guy now. I used to like this guy but look at him after Dolly went into the house. He has changed and he's probably the worst person in the house. Aag me Ghee daal raha hai. Why is he supporting Dolly ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ShwetaAlltheway
Rahul is the most disgusting guy now. I used to like this guy but look at him after Dolly went into the house. He has changed and he's probably the worst person in the house. Aag me Ghee daal raha hai. Why is he supporting Dolly ?
He needs to put on anti-wrinkle cream on his face before he can act in any movies.
Be a Man Rahul !
He doesnot want to get into the mess ........his choice..............even Khali keeps himself away from teh drama............so it is fair..........I donot see anything wrong in what Rahul Bhatt is doing.............He saw partiality happening in the kitchen, felt it and when the right time arrived he spoke openly and was forthright!
from day one he kept himself aloof from the house drama and it is his choice. He is making it known that he doesnot want to be a part of it!
good point 😆Originally posted by: kuttabhai
Your username clearly states the reason for this post.
He doesnot want to get into the mess ........his choice..............even Khali keeps himself away from teh drama............so it is fair..........I donot see anything wrong in what Rahul Bhatt is doing.............He saw partiality happening in the kitchen, felt it and when the right time arrived he spoke openly and was forthright!
from day one he kept himself aloof from the house drama and it is his choice. He is making it known that he doesnot want to be a part of it!