Official End of Baby Track&Totally Awesome Precap

Nikki_Titli thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Elite Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 16 years ago
#1
MJHTians.........Badhaai Ho Badhaai ho....


Aaj Finally D Most Horrible Pathetic Ridiculous Track of MJHT jisne humse hamare saare characters ko literally cheene the..n portrayed them as 'entirely different new characters'....uska
THE END
ho gaya............n v gt our Real Mayank,Nupur,Samrat,Gunjan back.....kabse iss Golden Day ka intezaar kar rahe the.....aur aaj vo aa hi gaya......Bhale hi aaj bhi...for a last time BakNaaz ke bakvaas sahne pade ho....😆.....
lekin hum sabko apne apne khushiyon ke pal mile thru either Mayur moments ya Sajan Moments.......Finally Mayur & Sajan ke pyaar jeet gaye aftr loads of twists n turns.....n v r vry much happy to c our both couples gt united once again
aftr almost 3 long weeks!!!!!........It ws soo soo gud to c d love back b/w these two couples...
n i cudn resist postin this party post for celeberating D official end of Baby Track in MJHT......Once again congo to each n evry MJHTian......as kal se hume hamara real MJHT fully mil jaayega...(hopefully...😳😳😳.....)



w8....w8...dnt go nw....Picture Abhi Baaki hai doston....😉........Aaj double khushi ka din hai....ek Baby Track khatam.....bt doosra vich is d bestest reason....is the Awesome Romantic Precap!!!!!!.........It showd Mayur & Sajan r hvin some magical moments 2mrw....mayb a song sequence(coz precap se toh aise hi lag raha tha...)......n this precap ws totally a surprisin one.....Mayur & Sajan....ekdum se vr fully lost in each other n xtremely happy......awwwwww......
Ab toh vry vry vry higggggggggghhhh hopes hai for 2mrw's epi.....hope CVs wont disappoint us....
So MJHTians party hard......its time for celeberation......
..........

So plzz do join d party n share ur happiness,madness here....😳😳😳



Edited by nikki028 - 16 years ago

Created

Last reply

Replies

55

Views

4.4k

Users

48

Likes

145

Frequent Posters

ramramramram thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 16 years ago
#2
Nikkiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii, Aaj ka episode toh rocking tha hi par Precap ne toh Jaan le li, by god!
Starting from Mayur: Bahon main uthana, oh god Faints 😍 😍 😍 😍 😍 😍,
And that almost kiss was just *Sigh*,
Love you CV's for this,
Then SaJan: White and SaJan, were looking so adorable, 😍 😍 😍 😍,
Hope there is a song sequence because that wil be the icing on the cake, Waise precap se yeh hal hai toh episode se toh pata nahin 9 cloud nahin 900th cloud pe pohonch jainge
Fellow Mayurians and Sajanians, ICU main ek room book karlo, kyunki episode ke baad wahin jainge
Edited by sayankgunur - 16 years ago
Posted: 16 years ago
#3
just loved the episode to core!!
more than that loved the precap like anything!!

loveing it!!

waiting to watch the episode!!!!!
Nikki_Titli thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Elite Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 16 years ago
#4
updated......welcome to d party evry1......🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗
anju011 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 16 years ago
#5
omg im so so so so so happyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy.
yipeeeeeeee finally this track has ended. thank god. & we got our couples back.
about the precap omg i was jumping, sreaming & what not after watching the precap. i have totally gone crazy & mad after watching the precap 🤪 🤪. most probably we would get a song sequence, omg with the thought of itself im having goosebumps all over my body.
can't wait for tomorrow,
hayyee
kal kab hoga.
by the way, lovely post nikki.
Edited by armayurfan - 16 years ago
MaleehaSuhail thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 16 years ago
#6
nikki i cannot tell u how happy i am that this stupid track is over and we finally get to see SaJan and MaYur BACK!!!...both couples looked soooooooooo beautifull...hayeeeeeeeee☺️🤪
Nishithini thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 16 years ago
#7
I guess mayu was in black vest in the last scene of the precap when he was about to kiss nupur. looking forward to see mayank in HBV. the whole precap was tooooooo good. simply loved it. I am sure tomorrow we will get to see some more wonderful scenes and amazing chemistry between mayur.
Edited by Nishithini - 16 years ago
reema_arti thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 16 years ago
#8
i really loved the precap..
and yes.. congrats MJHTians
life***** thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 16 years ago
#9
i swear....im soooo happy the baby track is finally to an end as well as the hot n awesum precap!!
315925 thumbnail
Posted: 16 years ago
#10

DQ1 🤗

AWESOME pre-cap naa? MN magic

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".