Originally posted by: abhiyan_soni
superb update dishu .
everyone know that pia is pregnant. arnab nahi sudar sakta kabhi . finally t escape . . waiting for next part .
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: abhiyan_soni
superb update dishu .
everyone know that pia is pregnant. arnab nahi sudar sakta kabhi . finally t escape . . waiting for next part .
Originally posted by: strawberryrashu
Yipee pia pregnant...kya javab diya arnab ko pia ne...maza aa gaya...and t also escaped...wow yaar tumhari ff ke t ke pass kya dimag hai...lovely update
Originally posted by: pkyekfanclub
hey dishu 🤗😊lovely update yaar 👏 so Mishka had found T n i guess they will now take her back to DD with them n Pia is preggy superb 🥳 best part of d update was Pia bajaoing Arnab 😃is he mad or what he wanted to abort Pias baby 😡 how could he use those words for pias baby n raichands 😡 n how can he forget that he is d same abhay n same raichands who has been with pia throughout her ups n downs not to mention that Danish incident when he himself pias so called father questioned her character 😡then only Abhay was there with her ok my essay is finished 😆update soon😊
Originally posted by: Divya6696
Wow..!! Kya update hai..!👏
Pia pregnant hai..! ye to besht waali good news hai..!!🥳
Abhiya ne milke kya jhada hai Arnab ko..!😆🤣
Loved it..!!🤣
T badi intelligent hai..!😆
now waiting for T-Mishka encounter and Jr. Abhiya😳..!!
Ye lo.. mithai... muh mitha kar lo..!😳😆
Originally posted by: zoozoo123
Haila ...atlast Good news mil hi gayi...😆...Abhiya ne kya watt lagayi Arnab ki...😆...Mazaa aa gaya...N T ...poor soul...Awesum update...😛...
Date 16/07/2024 Rank 24 Keep it updated guys Dekhte hain no 1 hote h ya nhi
78