Originally posted by: FlauntPessimism
upar se Ansh bhi sochta hoga ki meri saari bandiyan ko yahi le jaata hai
p.s does Rio know that Nandani is Karan's wife
Not Shraddha though 
Yes, he knows she’s his wife
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: FlauntPessimism
upar se Ansh bhi sochta hoga ki meri saari bandiyan ko yahi le jaata hai
p.s does Rio know that Nandani is Karan's wife
Not Shraddha though 
Yes, he knows she’s his wife
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
she told ritik not angad
No she said Gautam Sahil, Nakul Dev, Parth Karan tu bhi aur Reyansh. Didn't say Hritik, but I think maybe a dialogue miss
Originally posted by: EkPaheli
Then it’s the writers who can explain their decision and the need for it. Maybe it’s cost cutting for all we know.
I think it's cost cutting. With Hiten Gauri Sumeet and now SKY they are really over budget
if I heard correctly Tulsi didn’t include Angad and Hrithik in batwara. So no adopted children I guess.Originally posted by: Mehersudha
she told ritik not angad
Akashdeep ko pony tail suit karti hai
Eklavya jaisa same track hai 😂
Samaira is so sensitive daughter
Daughters are very good
Karan ek saath do do kaise manage karega?
Nandini phir se repeat kar rahi hai wohi baat
Gautam and karan 's funny scene 🤣
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71