They should play this song in Noyona's background
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
They should play this song in Noyona's background
Originally posted by: The_Best
What does this mean?
How do I explain this without getting a warning for violating rules for using abusive language? 
Just add to google the words you see and ask what it means. You will know.
she would get her redemption inside graveyard
Rithik saalon se ek hi suit pehankar ghoom reha hai
Originally posted by: A_Star39
I hope tulsi doesnt decorate Mihir and Noina ki Suhaagraat ka kamra.
Unpopular opinion but makers are now milking the show.
Better start with KN track and parth vaishnavi
buddha buddhi suhaagraat mein kya hi karenge
woh kuch bhi kare

Originally posted by: A_Star39
woh kuch bhi kare
as a viewer mujhe hi dekhna padhega naa

le tulsi and noina
no ...hiten is not so expensive....presently hiten is engaged with so many ott projects like short drama & web series...even he worked in some serials which was from very small budget production house....if hiten is so expensive then those production houses couldn't effort him...& hiten did not get that much projects if he was not budget friendlyOriginally posted by: The_Best
I don’t think it’s that. The are not showing Karan because of budget issues as Hiten is expensive
Behind karan's disappearance the main reason is not the budget issue...the main issue is maker's attitude towards hiten....they always use hiten gauri as a tool to create hype...& after that they just disappear them for no reason...& this is not the first time...makers always do that with hiten-gauri & disappointed there fans
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71