😜😂 saw this on fb
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
😜😂 saw this on fb
yeah, you are right.
Originally posted by: Swetha-Sai
Yes.. Sujal Kashish / Rajeev Aamna
https://x.com/dreamy_rimz/status/1804243687582339550
Was so happy that KIA managed to get Rajeev Aamna together for an AD shoot after so many years..
Whoa! Talk about surprises.
Thoda Sa Pyaar Hua Hai was practically EVERYWHERE! It was played in autos, it was ringtone, caller tune. You heard it on TV on music channels. The song was pretty much put on the map courtesy of KTH! Hilariously no one knew about it when it was in the soundtrack of Sohail Khan and Sameera Reddy’s movie
When it got popular you couldn’t think of these two if you tried; all you could envision was Rajeev and Aamna dancing in the rain on it!
The title tracks and the og songs made for them were good too. Ajeeb Dastaan was introduced to a whole new generation and inflicted trauma upon them thanks to Anurag and Prerna. Kasam Se made Jiya Dhadak Dhadak even more popular.
They used Pyaar Tune Kya Kiya for Karan Nandini in Kyunki itself. Waqt Ke Badalte Rishte was used to depict dramatic moments and used as required for all the characters as it was basically a song talking about situations affecting people, I think it’s a song from some old movie of Jeetendra’s.
I can’t think of a single show now which has that kinda music let alone OG songs.
Kitna juth bolti hai Tulsi ki jab mujhe tumhare aur Mandira ke baare mein pata chala, tum dono ke bacche ke bare mein pata chala to mene tumhe talak dene ke baare mein sochna bhi nhi tha 😂
Talak to diya tha Tulsi tum bhul gyi? Gautam and teesha ki shaadi ke waqt 😂
Tulsi mahan banegi ab 😂 tyag ke devi 😂
Mihir explained tulsi ki is aurat matlab noina darling pe rati bhar bharosa nhi karna chahiye 😂 ye pakka juth bol rahi hai 😂
Yo mihir 😎 yo go
Tulsi ka pravachan shuru . 😂
Usne mujhse kuch manga hai mihir 😂
Wo chahti hai ki main uski last wish Puri karu
Nandini hai present aaj 😲
Wow guys hai usme
Yes nandini usme guts hai lekin tum me nhi
Sidhe sidhe apne husband se puch nahi sakti ki kya baat chhupa raha hai wo?
Ab Tulsi khud noina aur mihir ki shadi karwayegi
Ye baat khatam nhi hogi.noina mar rahi hai
Uski aakhiri iccha hai
6 saal tum uske saath rahe
Patni ka darja diya
Bahu ka darja diya
Baccho ne sanman diya
😂
Pariwar ke naam pe kalank lagega 😂
Originally posted by: graphicd96
Ab Tulsi khud noina aur mihir ki shadi karwayegi
Ye baat khatam nhi hogi.noina mar rahi hai
Uski aakhiri iccha hai
6 saal tum uske saath rahe
Patni ka darja diya
Bahu ka darja diya
Baccho ne sanman diya
😂
Pariwar ke naam pe kalank lagega 😂
Mihir and tulsi are made for each other! Both are equally stupid!
They can't whitewash mihir, so.they are showing tulsi is equally stupid!
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71