Originally posted by: SlatePencil
Accha hua case Hemant ko nahin diya warna court mein proofs present karne ki jagah bas haath jodta hi reh jaata
Top lawyer!
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: SlatePencil
Accha hua case Hemant ko nahin diya warna court mein proofs present karne ki jagah bas haath jodta hi reh jaata
Top lawyer!
Lol,only gomzi & shobha scene was nice otherwise its a filler scene and another filler episode...
Lol,only gomzi & shobha scene was nice otherwise its a filler scene and another filler episode...
I liked the scene where gomzi bursted Mittali’s bubble. Her scenes were very nagging, where she misbehaved!
I am glad, as it was him and not the gen z characters, as he owned mittali !
If one message is correct, then Tulsi will be shown today
Today's episode title
Tulsis pleasant surprise
What’s wrong with Tulsi?? 😡
Arre yaar isse to ab, Rithik and Munni ki life barbad hogi.
Poori paltan fir SN aayegi. 😃
1 ke saath 2 free concept hai inka, ghanchakkar

I will react after I see tomorrow’s episode but if she really does tell him to marry that criminal then shame on her. Wanting a sexual assault victim marry his molester/sexual assaulter. And if she loves Noina so much then she can marry her herself
Originally posted by: The_Best
What’s wrong with Tulsi?? 😡
Devi ki Aarti utaregi abhi Tulsi.
Tulsi has no slightest doubt on Noina.
mujhe nhi laggta ki Tulsi ne ye socha hai ki, Mithali ke SN me rehne se Rithik aur Munni ka rishta kaise hoga??
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71