Haa woh to mujhe pata hai but promo ke according to vrinda aur tulsi ek saath tulsi ki pooja kar rahe the na to abhi kya iske peeche peeche vrinda angad bhi jayege
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haa woh to mujhe pata hai but promo ke according to vrinda aur tulsi ek saath tulsi ki pooja kar rahe the na to abhi kya iske peeche peeche vrinda angad bhi jayege
Originally posted by: MrChatVsNorway
The most awkward leap transition
noyona's execution of the introduction song was hilarious
It’s an absolutely empty house with no trace of any Viranis either in person or in pictures. She’s even removed the picture of Shreenath Ji from the Mandir it seems but that isn’t confirmed yet.
Of course the Tulsi in the Angan has withered away.
Haa woh to mujhe pata hai but promo ke according to vrinda aur tulsi ek saath tulsi ki pooja kar rahe the na to abhi kya iske peeche peeche vrinda angad bhi jayege
Chale jaaye to better hai. Kabtak Angad Vrinda ke bhabhi ke taane sunega
Okay this was the weirdest episode of the show.
Noyna popped up to talk to Tulsi at the chawl but no one saw her.
Tulsi legit left the place with her bags, after writing a letter but no one saw her. This despite Malti and her bahu complaining about the people constantly dropping in and legit getting scared of Karan and Nandini also insisting that they’d stay in the chawl too
When did Tulsi get the invisibility serum? How?
The makers perhaps have changed their plans because now Tulsi is elsewhere away from all the kids and the city as well. The precap has her in a different place worshipping a Tulsi plant again and there was a chandelier in the BG. I think she’s perhaps taken a job somewhere as a cook or something in someone’s home. Let’s see though. To make her seem older she’s now wearing glasses.
Tulsi Maiya is still applying sindoor
In the end, it looked like noyna was dancing in a Halloween party in a haunted mansion
Brilliant performance by karan-nandini....they stole the episode . But unfortunately they have vanished once more 😕
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Tulsi Maiya is still applying sindoor
I hope she found a new husband
Brilliant performance by karan-nandini....they stole the episode . But unfortunately they have vanished once more 😕
Totally but is they continue or vanished like before no hope
Koi nhi we will get good scenes like we got this week
The tv industry works on audience anticipation lol
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71