These days I am liking Vidya.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
These days I am liking Vidya.
Arman was shocked today from heera joke 🤣.
She should have followed it with . What if she took maira with her. How he will feel ? The same is happening to her brother.
Mental javo
Abhira obsession with Abhir kiara marriage will lead to some mishappening on their wedding day. Most probably Abhir is gonna die. Eventually Armaan and Abhira together or individually will raise up the kid. Kiara doesn't seem to the type who can raise her kid independently.
.
Originally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat
Why this chutiya is here. Ekdam bageera jaisi beizzati karane mein maza ata hai
I know about whom you are talking the other day mujeh gyan diya ussne..well mann toh kar raha hai kuch boldu quote kar ke but then woh log aur inspire hojaaye just like their idol kachra leads ...so socha choddo reply nahi karenge ignore karenge toh apne aap ek point baad bandh ho jaayenge
Tanya is another baccha chorOriginally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat
Kya boring epi hai ye
Manisha really think she can thoppfy someone's kid to another man. Disgusting this budhi is go die
Tanya bringing sri lanka ticket is so funny I can't
Gawd
BACCHA BACCHA my foot
Behen kya kya hints mile from aaj ke epi?
Do log ki nazar bacche pe hai ek tanya dusri kachra mahan chudail ..
Mujeh toh lagta hai yeah forced shaadi ki wajah se kaand hoga..
Kiara has no spine ..Sirf ons karne ka spine hai... Neither abhir is innocent or bichara he used both sisters and now getting same treatment with interest of dead magnet kaand maata ka karama of how she treated Abhimanyu and truth of abhir...
Mujeh yeah dekhna hai udega kon....kiara i guess she will leave after baby or die in process . But uske alawa koi aur do udne chahiye
ha behenOriginally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat
Why this chutiya is here. Ekdam bageera jaisi beizzati karane mein maza ata hai
Kaun hai yeh
Andhera maamla
Behen mast ek reply kadak english mein de do usko because uska signature hai ki hindi aati nahi English mein reply karo.. Hypocrisy dekho koi bhi indian language aati nahi but serial and dialogue pura samajh aata woh behenji ko