Saplings are in reverse side on Tanya
This kiara will ditch Tanya easily any day. Trusting her is tanyas mistake. Kiara ki wajah se anshuman died. Aur khaand karegi kiara.

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Saplings are in reverse side on Tanya
This kiara will ditch Tanya easily any day. Trusting her is tanyas mistake. Kiara ki wajah se anshuman died. Aur khaand karegi kiara.

Worst leech who can survive with lots of beijjati by anyone still shows no self-respect any day
Bhai told I want to divorce, immediately gave papers forced kiara as self-respect.
Bhai told sacha pyar immediately came with dhol.
Flipper hi sab se jyada. Asal mein abheera has no recognition without poddars or that family.
Two truths will come out not one.

she cares none any day in her life. It's all her wishes. How she wants in. Life and poddars should bend to her. Ak se jyada ziddi hi but she bends others to do it so looks like doormat. Manipulation like her baap meethe words se not like mother in high tone or harsh words.Originally posted by: AgniShiva
Kiara sayad se uss ladke se shadi k liye mana kar rahi heh but phir bhi bina meenu- manoj se baat kiye ye ghar p aa gayi dhol k sath, mukhiya heh ye ghar ki. Ismein akal nahi heh bilkul.
Past mein kya hua heh Kiara -abhir k bich uske baad bhi shadi karani heh. I mean dono side bade heh ghar k unko include karo. Kav is ready naa toh, manish ko batao wo aake deal karo. Abhir ko sunaye bhi.
Akshara ki chavvi
Abhira
Its official
Kaand Mata 2.0 prakop starts
Like I said yesterday kiara does not trust abhir because of there past.
So what is the problem with the divorced groom invited by manisha ? He accepted the marriage even after knowing about her pregnancy. Is he infertile? Or is it something worse?
Kiara parents should have convinced her to merry abhir it is the only logical solution.
Dear fake id user. I blocked you. You should have mind or respect not to entertain in my thread as I don't want you here. 🤗
Brainless fl see how she is dancing for tinga of her brother. Sharm nahi hi isko because they are adults. 🤗🤑

Bacha chor 3 hi yeh following footsteps of abheera arman

Kalmohini hiding her lust behind trust and family.
Bacha chor1 and 2 are always ready

Let's see what happiness kajal gets through vidya
