Yes you were saying that whole season
Yaar but last season ke baad I didn’t want to be hopeful. Bahot ganda kata thaEpisode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yes you were saying that whole season
Yaar but last season ke baad I didn’t want to be hopeful. Bahot ganda kata thaOriginally posted by: BombayChic
yeh its getting quite predictable
kuchh bhi karte hain ab.
Traitors S2 aayega next month.
colors pe bhi koi new show '50' aanewala hai, December mein.

Originally posted by: infinity101
Yes you were saying that whole season
Yaar but last season ke baad I didn’t want to be hopeful. Bahot ganda kata tha
I feel you
Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
Subah se me separation anxiety, withdrawal symptoms se tadap rahi thi...
Day couldn't have ended on a better note than this
Separation anxiety from who GK, BB or DDTians ?? 
Originally posted by: EtherealRati
And I am also glad that Tanya ji female category mein bhi winner nahi hai.....apni photo ko dekh kar keh rahi thi ki tu hi jeetega .....top 3 mein bhi nahi hai.
She better continue doing that at her home now. Luckily, we won't be watching her drama anymore.

Originally posted by: BombayChic
i included both in my top 5 including 6 pe bahaj but i said he will mostly be booted out if kunnu has end tak mg when his screen time was reduced acter Baseers eviction . Malti at 6 was out of syllabus to me.
waah, kya baat hai
Originally posted by: EtherealRati
That one moment ....GK was extremely hurt on the show.
GK's outburst was justified because he was the only contestant who bought her back in the show where she was evicted by the housemates! Sadly, she forgot and went overboard in the 8th week!
ekdum mein to director ban gai yaar