My More 😢😢
Look on the bright side. Your money is saved on sharing out chocolates 
Atleast he came 3rd 
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
My More 😢😢
Look on the bright side. Your money is saved on sharing out chocolates 
Atleast he came 3rd 
Ek aur post Baseer ki dhulai par
Uskee kalpaneek upanyaas ka hua tai tai phoos 



Mujhe lagg raha hai Farhana will win..... Baki sab ladies ne blue pehna hai and guys ne black pehna hai 🤭🤭🤭
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Karma ka season hai
Bajju ko nikala
Wooh kaise jeet sakta hai
Karma
Karma miley ga makers ko amlu ko 5th py rakha 
Is this big boss finale or social media battleground discussion. Wtf is on
Omika ki prediction?
Shehbaaz said - I'm a big person I'll ignore her (about Malti)
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Yaar finale mein toh kabhi kisi ki itni insult nahi ki jaati....baseer ko thora bhi pata hota toh nahi aata
Kashish says hi 
Wt is happening 