Are you a panauti as well...??
Toh please join karlo "team pranit " soon🤣🤣
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Are you a panauti as well...??
Toh please join karlo "team pranit " soon🤣🤣
https://x.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1996564044342554901
VOTE FOR TANYA MITTAL
🎤Yeh duniyaaaa, yeh duniya Mittal di

Amal par woh question jis par RCV ki membership mili thi. Tumne pucha kaunsa question tha toh mein boli fir puchu kya? Fir RCV mein jayega🤣
Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
Are you a panauti as well...??
Toh please join karlo "team pranit " soon🤣🤣
Mujhe pata nahi mein hoon ki nahi. Join karke pata chalega. Toh risk Amal par kyun lena. 😂
There’s a long standing joke on DDT about being panautis. Whoever people like, lose if they support them.
I remember a thread, I forget which season, where quite a lot of panauti people’s choice won that season so they celebrated 
Some people’s panauti is so strong that as soon as they support someone, they are evicted. 
Mujhe pata nahi mein hoon ki nahi. Join karke pata chalega. Toh risk Amal par kyun lena. 😂
Accha Aisa hai kya....?
Toh maine kyun aaj "Team Gaurav" join Kiya?
Mujhe pehle bolte na aap
Originally posted by: Lilac_Rain
Well, Amaal Malik has been the Main Lead- Male of BB19.
Out of the other two men, one is in a zabardasti comic role, the other is an extra.
@bold Mr India hai wo 🤣🤣🤣
Amal par woh question jis par RCV ki membership mili thi. Tumne pucha kaunsa question tha toh mein boli fir puchu kya? Fir RCV mein jayega🤣
Hainnnn aisa bhi kya poch liya jo vault main jana pada 🤣😂😂
Originally posted by: asmitamohanty
Accha Aisa hai kya....?
Toh maine kyun aaj "Team Gaurav" join Kiya?
Mujhe pehle bolte na aap
Karo karo, aap Team join karo. 🤣🤣
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270