Originally posted by: A_Star39
Anyone watching that Juliet wala serial on colors?
I started watching.Kinda okay
I am waiting for Parth Samthan show
He is looking like a million bucks in promos
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: A_Star39
Anyone watching that Juliet wala serial on colors?
I started watching.Kinda okay
I am waiting for Parth Samthan show
He is looking like a million bucks in promos
Going to read now, brb!! But bina pade hi bol rahi hoon, you would’ve trashed drum nicely
Dreamyata production hai so I’m avoiding, just seeing clips. Aaj nahi toh kal they’ll start ema and mere se dekha nahi jaeygaOriginally posted by: A_Star39
Anyone watching that Juliet wala serial on colors?
I started watching.Kinda okay
Read tiktok famous world famous book haunting Adeline
My reaction was

Very innovative one sex scene. That's it
Originally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat
Read tiktok famous world famous book haunting Adeline
My reaction was
Very innovative one sex scene. That's it
Tiktok famous things are stress inducing ngl
I just went through a manga and they upload like 1 chapter every week, it ended today and I am already missing it because the ML was 😭😭 so good looking
Yup. Parth rocks in anger and emotional scenes and the girl is also pretty. But I’m skeptical about the storyline. They could’ve shown the girl little older. It said she passed 10th so probably 16 years. Even if they show she’s 18, the age gap is little icky. They could’ve shown the girl is secretly studying medicine and is at least 21. I don’t know why most shows are glorifying child marriage. Legal age is 21 but kitne shows mein 18 years fl ki shaadi dikhayi jati haiOriginally posted by: MsWhiskerson
I am waiting for Parth Samthan show
He is looking like a million bucks in promos
As expected seher hone ko hai is based on child marriage🤦♀️. Now I don’t know if I’ll enjoy it or not
Originally posted by: Firefly_shines
Yup. Parth rocks in anger and emotional scenes and the girl is also pretty. But I’m skeptical about the storyline. They could’ve shown the girl little older. It said she passed 10th so probably 16 years. Even if they show she’s 18, the age gap is little icky. They could’ve shown the girl is secretly studying medicine and is at least 21. I don’t know why most shows are glorifying child marriage. Legal age is 21 but kitne shows mein 18 years fl ki shaadi dikhayi jati hai
I don't know anything about the story, I watched Parth's promo
If it is about child marriage then I am not watching it
Originally posted by: Firefly_shines
As expected seher hone ko hai is based on child marriage🤦♀️. Now I don’t know if I’ll enjoy it or not
This user is exaggerating for no reason, all dramas in India are insulting Hindu gods every other day and no sanghi is saying anything
Why would they care about show with Islamic backdrop?
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXsx6sIGa2L/?igsh=MTV0Zzk1N3ozbjY0ag== Dadi mocks Vidya for separating ar abheera maira Dadi taunts Vidya destroyed...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWkd2zak20m/?img_index=3 igsh=MWJwdzRxY2l1czNmdw== Kajal Vidya and dishas mother dance for a song Aryan disha are...
23