Sets main baat karegi Maa seOriginally posted by: ScienceBitchYo
Bol rahi thi k ab kabhi aap ko chhor ke nahin jaun gi ... Phir tv show kesey karegi?

Production team sochenge ki ye show kilye monologue de rahi hai 
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(191/ 3*)( Mohan 50*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Sets main baat karegi Maa seOriginally posted by: ScienceBitchYo
Bol rahi thi k ab kabhi aap ko chhor ke nahin jaun gi ... Phir tv show kesey karegi?

Production team sochenge ki ye show kilye monologue de rahi hai 
ghanta .. they used to bitch about each other as well… zeishan was better than baseer tho
Pls note amal wanted to sacrifice ttf for farhana his enemy , not for shehbaz his best brother friend. 
ghanta .. they used to bitch about each other as well… zeishan was better than baseer tho
Woh initial phase main kiye th but baad main jaaky inki dosti achi hogayi thi. Atleast ek dusrey ki khushi main khush toh hoty thy. Even bahir akey bhi both bassu and zeishu supporting amlu
Omika ki takkar per ab mey voting trends daalun gi 
Congratulations GK
did anyone decode why amaal was not keen to play ttf for his bestie baaz rather chose farhana ? he dint even try .. ye one sided dosti nikhli
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270