My Amalya is sailing
Tania birthday is on 27th September
Amal - Gemini and Virgo are best friends
You ship them 
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
My Amalya is sailing
Tania birthday is on 27th September
Amal - Gemini and Virgo are best friends
You ship them 
Amal - Prabnit and Noor wouldn't have played for you
He is wrong - they play in group and group leader ne command pehle de diye the
Hana - Apne balbute pe task hona chahiye the 
Hana - extra bojh in my shoulder now
Mujhe pta nehi kaise dushman milte hain 
Tania dusra story suna rahi hain horse ko 
Iska promo pe Hana and Amal ko kyun intercut kiya tha - wo dono living room mein hain
Gk ne 2nd last week mein 1st task kiya - he is so proud
Hana bhi shuru kar di Rosho se baat karne 
Haan toh, I tagged you in so many reelsOriginally posted by: NINALOGY
You ship them
Baaz ne chori kiya chips and Pranit ko khilaya
Entertaining pro max
Baaz to Pranit - you are giving off vibe of Poonam message wali 
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270