Task mai yeh round jeet k Farhana Amaal ko bol rahi hai- My dear almost friend, see you in the finale
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Task mai yeh round jeet k Farhana Amaal ko bol rahi hai- My dear almost friend, see you in the finale
Khanna saab looking like kabadiwala. Sir did play well though.
technically and practically, everyone should have tried to be helper... Either to make someone win or lose... Idhar only four people put efforts all the time.... This tilt was their own doing... It's even less about group but lack of understanding/ over confidence of othersI feel like TTF task will be discussed in the WKV. And I feel they might talk about the group game in the sense that even at the last stage, contestants are still playing in groups.
Originally posted by: BombayChic
Yeh kafi acha hai. Gk acha hot sa dikh raha hai yaha pe
GK looked his best in this episode. Uska and Farhana ka pic in that Vaseline walla was really good
Aur baad mai bola bhi mai bohot thak gayi 😂😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Malti ne 600gram bhoosa bhara borey mein
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Malti ne 600gram bhoosa bhara borey mein

Gaurav ne bas ek task reject kiya in 4th week. Baki sare usne kiye hai. 3rd week wale mein bhi it was mutual decision ki baki log task karengeOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
Gaurav ne sirf 2-3 task nahi kiye hain. 1 joh waise bhi radd hua and 1 aur tha jismein Baseer wagera ne bhi participate nahi kiya tha.
Insecure Amaal ab Tanya- Farhana se wapas group banane k liye kafi efforts maar raha hai aaj
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270