Originally posted by: Chingaari
Malti bohat daant - phatkaar laga rahi hai farhana ki
Malti ko kabhi kuchh nahi bola Sallu ne, free hand diya hai, jo marzi karo.
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Malti bohat daant - phatkaar laga rahi hai farhana ki
Malti ko kabhi kuchh nahi bola Sallu ne, free hand diya hai, jo marzi karo.
Waise Salman ke pas jigra hota toh full video share karta, HDDCS ka edit wala 
Tanya has no right to drag someone's father to win an argument

Tanya dil hi dil main khush ho rahi hai ki iss week koi kaand main iska naam nhi aya.
all the big twitter handles are suddenly tweeting against GK ek do din se … darr ka mahol chaaya hai

Originally posted by: NINALOGY
You just did not misunderstand but convey that to me as well
![]()
Wohi main bolon amaal malti ki side kyun ly raha hai 🤣
After this WKV, I feel Amaal might side with Malti.
Baaz will also not let this happen

I am fine. Where have you been all season ?
00:15 toh ho gaye