Originally posted by: Chingaari
Malti bohat daant - phatkaar laga rahi hai farhana ki
Malti ko kabhi kuchh nahi bola Sallu ne, free hand diya hai, jo marzi karo.
Episode Discussion
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Malti bohat daant - phatkaar laga rahi hai farhana ki
Malti ko kabhi kuchh nahi bola Sallu ne, free hand diya hai, jo marzi karo.
Waise Salman ke pas jigra hota toh full video share karta, HDDCS ka edit wala 
Tanya has no right to drag someone's father to win an argument

Tanya dil hi dil main khush ho rahi hai ki iss week koi kaand main iska naam nhi aya.
all the big twitter handles are suddenly tweeting against GK ek do din se … darr ka mahol chaaya hai

Originally posted by: NINALOGY
You just did not misunderstand but convey that to me as well
![]()
Wohi main bolon amaal malti ki side kyun ly raha hai 🤣
After this WKV, I feel Amaal might side with Malti.
Baaz will also not let this happen

I am fine. Where have you been all season ?
00:15 toh ho gaye