Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Farhana ki designers
Indeed, best ones
Ashnoor walon ko kuch seekhna chaiye insey
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Farhana ki designers
Indeed, best ones
Ashnoor walon ko kuch seekhna chaiye insey
She said she knows how to trigger him as his ex and is controlling herself
Hain? She is his ex now?
Are people miffed at malti for her comments during the family visit?? She did make some snide comments and behaviour at times. Heard ashnoor also overreactedOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
Pata nahi. It wasn't needed. Also Farhana itni jagah lekar baithi hain.
Itna excitement yeh log actual task mein karte hai kya??
Hana pyar se baithi hain,
asked her to leave
Uski mummy ke sath toh bari chipak rahi thi
Kuch bhi update karne layak nahi 
Boring 
She said she knows how to trigger him as his ex and is controlling herself
Inshort, she got entry in BB just because she was ex of amaal 😂
aise GK ko maar ke seat space nikalni chaiye thi cutie
Hana ne muh pe bol diya, Deepak ko, teri behen complain kar rahi thi captain se mujhe hata ne ke liye