Farhana trolling herself and also indirect dig at malti??
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Farhana trolling herself and also indirect dig at malti??
Kunicka ka samdhee bananey se shuroo keeya hain Salman ne. Aadhey ghantey ka episode to ho gaya 
Kaunsa scene??Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
Ashnoor GK ka that scene happened when they were waiting for Pranit for soo long so that they could go to sleep
, but banda itna time laga raha tha while ironing clothes.
Itna hi lazy hain toh ghar pe baitha karo, buri shakal ke sath introduction de raha hain
Good Noor to defend her father 
is trying to portray ki woh loyal ex hain
Uska bhai bol raha hain - bahar ki baat mat bol woh bole jaa rahi hain
What happened??Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
Gaurav what was that with Malti. Not needed, could have avoided.
Sally and his jokes 🙄🙄🙄
Yeh Malti ko kyu amaal se baat karne hai 
Farhana ne apney dress se 3-4 unedwaar ki sofa ki jagah lelee hain 
