Accha haan
Aaj LF mein Hana, Noor and Baaz had a lot of fun together
Episode Discussion
Accha haan
Aaj LF mein Hana, Noor and Baaz had a lot of fun together
Shehbaz aur tanya bitching about ashnoor's father
Uncle ji ne ashnoor ko mimic nahi kiya
Shehbaaz and Tanya complaining about ashnoor ka attitude when her father is here...... But they are forgetting that she is just 21 and very typical behaviour of such age.... They do more show off when their support system is there...
In apparent bade logo ko basic sense nahi rehta?
Ashnoor's father mimicry was superb

Ayan ne aisa kuch nehi bola
Akansha lied. Baseer toh aaj Ama mein bei Amal/Baaz ko support kiya hain
What a loser - focus on your husband naa why sit and demotivate others
. Not that Baseer doesn’t support farhana he’s fine with her also but why even do that
. Oh sorry I forgot they are very diginified 
Ashnoor ab se bb mein Shera jaise rahegi
well well wellll!!!! hum saare dekhne bhi toh AA rahe haiOriginally posted by: Chingaari
Last wala season ghatiya lagta hai phir next season bb ghatiya pro max le aata hai..
Bb kab tak aise hi upgrade karta rahega ghatiya scale pe


Tanya ne apni kidney lungs heart sab de diye uncle ji ko impress karne ke liye ...bechari bohat achcha halwa bana ke laayi aur ashnoor mazaak bana rahi hai tanya ka
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270