@omika23, can you tell me about the fight between Farrhana and Tanya?
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
@omika23, can you tell me about the fight between Farrhana and Tanya?
@omika23, can you tell me about the fight between Farrhana and Tanya?
LF mein kuch nahi dikhaya. But spoilers hain
What is the fight about? Did they patch up after the fight?
I dont know, woh kal lf mein aayega if true. Aaj toh LF mein Hana sang a song - jhumka bareli wala for Tania
What is this fight thing between Farrhana and Tanya? I don't want to see them fight.
And Tania was scared of Noorie's dad toh Hana comforted her.
Kal hogi fight maybe. Aaj Hana has been helping people, apparently Malti has her periods and Hana is trying to diffuse fights so that her mom has it easy, toh it must be for something big.
It's extremely difficult to survive in the house without genuine friends IMO.Sometimes it can become exhausting as well.
From my understanding of the show, when a contestant is put in a spot by BB like how they did with Gaurav, it will be helpful to him. I get that from his point of view, it will be difficult, but from the show's point of view, it will help his game. The reactions from Ashnoor and Pranit will generate the content, like when she confronted him about Abhishek being better at contribution; it generated the content, which includes Gaurav and if they show any sort of unhappiness towards him, it will generate sympathy for him and help his game.
He's an emotional guy.Gk is not getting it .He trust his friends blindly.
Thank you Punny and Zennia for the replies.
LF kal ki aur fight aaj huyi hai.
Yaad rakhna parta hai na warna blind hater/content dene wale ko hate ka tag mil sakta haiOriginally posted by: NINALOGY
Sab yaad kar rakha hai amaal ka
![]()
I know you like him but gk toh naam ka favourite hai 😂

Chahu to GK ka bhi content list jhap du but then I get reply ki not worth it, hamara opinion change nahi hoga
. Warna maine literally ek essay likh diya tha uske bare mein
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Dadi amma apni umar ka lihaz karo
I always wear my beanie cap .Aajkal ke bacche ko baro ki lihaaz nahin.
Mujh sanskari bachche par itna bara ilzaamOriginally posted by: SunqianFan
I always wear my beanie cap .Aajkal ke bacche ko baro ki lihaaz nahin.
