
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq

I really like her dressing sense
. Killer diva.Ikr
It is a good dress but not for her body type. She should really fire and put a fine on her designer.
Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
Ikr
It is a good dress but not for her body type. She should really fire and put a fine on her designer.
Exactly....that has been the case with most of her outfits...good dress but not flattering to her body..
And us admi ke karan mujhe gym mein bharti kar diya gaya. Mere struggles ko samjhoOriginally posted by: asmitamohanty
Are you telling that Akanksha is not lucky?
The Man has me drooling all the time
....he is looking like a fine old wine in BB
🔥

Mridul sahab toh bahot ammer admi nikle bmws , lambhorgini etc
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Sharam nahi ati aisa kehte hue infront of sanskari bachcha like me
And iski wajah se mere ghar wale roz mujhe tane marte hai ki dekh ye banda exercise karke bhi lar sakta hai aur tu sirf alas karta hai
. Mujhe aur tane nahi sunne nikalo iss kalmuhe gaurav ko
Tumhare liye abb main Roz uske workout look post karungi....khub motivation milega😍
I also drool over akankshaOriginally posted by: asmitamohanty
Are you telling that Akanksha is not lucky?
The Man has me drooling all the time
....he is looking like a fine old wine in BB
🔥
. Interview mein dekhkar hi main fida ho gaya
That's true

Originally posted by: RockingSunny
I also drool over akanksha
. Interview mein dekhkar hi main fida ho gaya
