Bigg Boss 19: Daily Discussion Thread - 14th Nov 2025- Page 66

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

45.1k

Users

51

Likes

2.3k

Frequent Posters

Nishita123 thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Gaurav

Posted: 9 months ago


THIS IS A "MEMBERS ONLY" POST
The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.


Radhe101 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 9 months ago

Naya captain ramukaka. Ramukaka's brother isn't getting trophy. Nor Ramukaka is getting trophy. Sab karke FB LE JAYEGI

Ritzie thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Enthusiast Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 9 months ago

GK kyun baar baar Shehbaz ko sorry bolne ko keh raha hai.

Shehbaz ne bol bhi diya. Chalo kuch insaniyat toh hai.

Ritzie thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Enthusiast Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 9 months ago

GK Pranit ko Malti se baat karne ko mana kiya

Agle scene mein dono saath baithe hain.

Radhe101 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 9 months ago

Amaal is instigating and provoking even now to GK. Fattu kuch bolta nahin to aab chewing gum nepotism ki sob story suna raha hai

Ritzie thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Enthusiast Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 9 months ago

Abhi Pranit par taras aa raha hai.

Sab dusre group mein iski wajah se aate hain

Radhe101 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 9 months ago

Konsa Roop dikhaya. Nahin gaaliyan suni nahi aap sabd...aapka Roop to kabse dekh liya

Radhe101 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 9 months ago

Kunica lag gayi gk ke piche.

Ritzie thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Enthusiast Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 9 months ago

Amal Abhishek ka this dialogue yaad kar raha hai.

Radhe101 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 9 months ago

GK is much better human than many. Ye tuche logon ke liye duty kabhi nahin karni chahiye.

Related Topics

Bigg Boss 19 thumbnail

Posted by: ScienceBitchYo · 10 months ago

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".