The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Over exposing - I mean what’s the big deal in this whatever she did barring the fat shaming and tbh even though that’s very wrong the rest have said a lot of crap. What’s the point of showing this now
. Mujhe lagta hai BB wants to evict her soon.
I will totally be honest here. Its more to give her sympathy and more fans 
Her video is getting exposed in front of contestants so they can all argue with her give her more footage 
GK ko pooch raha hai Salman usko decode nahi kar paaye 
Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
I will totally be honest here. Its more to give her sympathy and more fans
Her video is getting exposed in front of contestants so they can all argue with her give her more footage
GK ko pooch raha hai Salman usko decode nahi kar paaye
Maybe you’re right who knows anymore / expect the unexpected 
Malti is having the last laugh today 
Neelam, Tanya, and Farhana all getting bashed 
Bajaj itna fight de raha lekin ab pata hai ye evict ho raha hai to kya hi faida
Episode over wasted on tanya Farhana thank you for your valuable time
Ye kaise updates mil rahe hai - ddt pr 10 pages mein episode end ho jaata hai 
Farhana gaining points - main uske behan ke bare kuch nahi bola, malti ko bola bcz wo fight karti hai , tu chup baithun
Tanya - nahao ,taiyyar ho chup baitho

Originally posted by: oyebollywood
Episode over wasted on tanya Farhana thank you for your valuable time
And Neelam just when she is about to be eliminated 
Shehbaaz ko bol deeya ki behen ke naam par jee rahey ho 