The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Jaise yeh badha nanha kaka haii.. he gives full freedom to all girls (splly tanya) and when he wants to distances himself he becomes bhoola bhala baccha.
Agreed fully 
vaise toh amaal has also said similar things - like farhana ne uspe try maara hai .: malti ne bhi lol
Which is a fact 
Jaise yeh badha nanha kaka haii.. he gives full freedom to all girls (splly tanya) and when he wants to distances himself he becomes bhoola bhala baccha.
Agar amlu chahta toh lobe angle chala sakhta tha araam sy but he did not 😂
He distances himself because sk told him that tanya is brainwashing him.
I don't agree
Usney hamesha boys ko hi apna dost bola hai, phir bhi girls usky pechy gayi toh woh kya karey. Haan usney girls ko rokaa nhi that's his fault but khud sy bulaya bhi nhi kisi ko.
Ye season jaana jaega....log aise bolenge yaad hai woh season jaha GK bina kuch kiye jeet gya.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Ye season jaana jaega....log aise bolenge yaad hai woh season jaha GK bina kuch kiye jeet gya.
Yeh credit abhi tak siraf Stanwa ke liye reserved hai. 🤣
Toh ab Gear wala GK bhi le jaega.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270