Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Maybe they plan to extend the show by a month hence doing fam week so late
I guess amaal ki captaincy week main dekhyein gaye agar trp increase huyi, kuch interesting hua toh shayd extend kardein
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Maybe they plan to extend the show by a month hence doing fam week so late
I guess amaal ki captaincy week main dekhyein gaye agar trp increase huyi, kuch interesting hua toh shayd extend kardein
Ashnoor ki amlu sy dosti ho gayi hai kya
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Waise makers ne musical chairs type task rakha where they can control the outcome by deciding when to stop the music to try to make amaal captain cuz highest trps uski hi captaincy mein aayi thi 😂
Nominations mein bhi toh yahi Kiya Northy. For every nomination group, we exactly knew who is going to be nominated. 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Ashnoor ki amlu sy dosti ho gayi hai kya
Aisa lag raha hai ki Abhinoor aajkal inke saath baith rahe hain.
It’s hard to pick who was most repulsive this episode.
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Haan bachon waley tasks laty hain apni marzi ky captain bananey ky liye 😂
Show boring horaha tha toh inhoney socha wapis amaal ko captain bana ky kalesh karwatry hain 😂
Maza tab aaye agar amaal yeh waalw makers ka plan bhi chopat kar de aur pichle kuch weeks ki tarah chill hi rahe cuz these makers dont deserve getting any content from these contestants inko zaleel kar ke 😂
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
I guess amaal ki captaincy week main dekhyein gaye agar trp increase huyi, kuch interesting hua toh shayd extend kardein
Hopefully no extension lol
Nominations mein bhi toh yahi Kiya Northy. For every nomination group, we exactly knew who is going to be nominated. 🤣🤣
Har dafa ka hota hai behal ko bhi aisi hi out kiya tha jaise hi they got their desired ppl in nominations toh nomination process ovee kar diya aur pictures bhi task ke beech change kar rahay thaiy ensuring wohi nominate ho jo woh chahtey hain 😂
Ashnoor proved to be a stellar hypocrite this episode - while Tanya body shamed her, her support for Bajaj was
. She was like I’ll protect you from her - what a trashy woman she turned out to be.
Bajaj was supremely disgusting - rijhaana and all that, gtfo. Complimenting a man on looking good is not trying an angle
. Her asking him to sit with her and not ashnoor is not being suggestive. I hope I see him evicted before finale so his ghamand breaks 
This isn’t the first time Bajaj has done this. In the initial weeks after playing victim and lifting Farhana, when he got the clean chit he had brought up her saying this. She had clarified face to face that she wasn’t serious and said this infront of everyone and he had no answer. I’m sure this fight has been edited
Shehbaz lesser said the better has become a bigger a r s e h o l e than expected. While I get the point of him saying a friend wouldn’t put someone on the spot like that; you knew you would be called a freeloader the moment you entered the season.
The entire house looked like a bunch of bullies 
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270