Amal ka screentime increase karne ke liye aaj letter usse parwaya
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Amal ka screentime increase karne ke liye aaj letter usse parwaya
Btw the great sanskaari Tanya Mittal still hasn't apologized to Ashnoor, ulta Bajaj ko sorry bola tha usne wkw per. & Neelam ne jaakar sorry bola tha Ashnoor ko.
Fuji films mein Kunika and Hana sath khare hain 
Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
All these people have seen old seasons and come.... Then how come they all forget a simple funda to not corner any one contestant...
These people are targeting and cornering Tanya soooo frequently.... And the whole house comes against her...... She is just going to get sympathy for lone card survivor...., their points against Tanya will never be discussed but she has been cast aside and that is mean will only be discussed.
These people have already cornered Tanya more that once in this season.... Dont they remember what is the outcome 🙆♀️🙆♀️🙆♀️
Ikr
Previous season?
Iss season ko lelo
They literally gave Bajaj bhar bhar ke sympathy in the start by going against him in a group.
& even Tanya kitni mahaan hain ka another wkw is loading.
Tania, Neelam and Hana - even if the last guy on earth is Bajaj I wont want him, dimag nehi hain, toh shakal ka kya kare
Lagta hai Pranit k dukh mai GK ne cooking duty bhi chhor di hai 😂😂Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
Malti sahi bandi hain
Maine LF dekha tha, bechaare ke pass literally has no one to talk with after Pranit. He was waiting Malti from quite some time so that they can start cooking but Malti was more interested in her story
Malti ne ek hi conversation mai GK ko itna bore kar diya k GK jo yeh bolna pada - Tu bhi Tanya jaisi ho gayi hai ek hi story kitni baar shnayegi 😂😂
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Farhana ab malti se larhne lagi...ye multi dimensional fights kar leti hai
Iski energy fights se hi aati hai. Jaise hi isko lagta hai thak gayi, yeh reenergize karne ke liye dusri karti hai.
Hana - khali chair pe koi baitha hain toh usko uthake bhi main baith sakti hun, but Bajaj uss layak nehi hain 
I’m boredddd. Kuch dikhane ko hi nahi hai shayad episodes mein..
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270