Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Ayaana cuties
Ayanu is madly in love with Faru
.
Saas bahu ne mast gossip session start kiya hai raat me..Ayaan has no reason to worry
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Ayaana cuties
Ayanu is madly in love with Faru
.
Saas bahu ne mast gossip session start kiya hai raat me..Ayaan has no reason to worry
Originally posted by: GKWillWin
tu keetab chaap aur kaun ksko support kar rahey hain.
Saint Amal BB ka ladlaaa ke jaisey tereee bheee TRP badhegeee yeah sab kitaaab chaap kar. Mujhey kya?
Waisey mujhey peechley season ka kuch naheen maloom. Mainey sirf season 1, 6 aur 8 dekheee hain.
Yooouuu fooorgooot tooo mentiooon ott seeaasoon 1 and bb 15 aass weell buut jaab taak leetteers koo eeloongaatee kaarnaa naaii choorooh gee taab taak aapnii aaslii iid naaii chuupaa paaoo gee baakii tuumhaarii maarzii
Pevert Bajaj
.Freeloader Ashnoor
Rotlu Mridul
. Cry more
.
https://x.com/HotstarReality/status/1985585960017678341
Tanya ghar me bhi apni dukaan chalaane ki koshish kar rahi hai..
Motivational speaker, counsellor, advisor, judge..she has so many readymade videos for her online sulaans now
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Maybe unpopular opinion: Boys of this season >>>> Girls of this season
They are more sensible, mature and they don't hold grudges.
Popular opinion but girls are running this season honestly. They are giving more content than boys. Another male winner loading.
Tanya ghar me bhi apni dukaan chalaane ki koshish kar rahi hai..being a counsellor n motivational speaker to unwilling clients.
BB gave her readymade videos for her online dukaan. Isko shaukh hai gyaan pelne ka
Pranit aa raha vapis ya nai??? Any news?
Hana also feels Malti likes her
Yeah Farru is hot according to Maltu
.
Bilkul apni behan jaisa haiOriginally posted by: TrickyMind
Amaal ko le k sab se zyada insecure toh Shehbaaz ho jata hai

.✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270